Balhatchet's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
130
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
129
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
128
The Accidental Husband
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Wimbledon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Platoon of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Call Me Claus
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Komodo vs. Cobra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Skin
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
117
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Gruffalo's Child
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
114
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
112
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Outcast
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Ginger Snaps Back: The Beginning
2004 — a.k.a. Ginger Snaps 3, in 0 top lists Check -
108
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
106
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 155