DisneyStitch's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
37
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
40
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
50
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
51
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 136