Eiriknielsen's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
123
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
53
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
85
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
0
La chute de la maison Usher
1928 — a.k.a. The Fall of the House of Usher, in 10 top lists Check -
97
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
144
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
152
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
86
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
38
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
126
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 246