Hempo22's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
224
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
284
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
46
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
293
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
317
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
330
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
301
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
280
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
328
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
296
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
85
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
302
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
232
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
292
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
305
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
253
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
299
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
295
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 349