Hempo22's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
298
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
282
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
330
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
312
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
211
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
209
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
220
Soy Cuba
1964 — a.k.a. I Am Cuba, in 16 top lists Check -
233
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
230
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
45
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
223
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
180
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
311
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
86
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
161
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
116
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
93
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
219
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 349