Jal90's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
81
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
126
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
162
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
133
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
392
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
374
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
222
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
158
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
147
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
275
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
76
Bambi Meets Godzilla
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
26
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
217
Boundin'
2003, in 1 top list Check -
121
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 712