Mala's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Oasiseu
2002 — a.k.a. Oasis, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Riri Shushu no subete
2001 — a.k.a. All About Lily Chou-Chou, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Nobi
1959 — a.k.a. Fires on the Plain, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
26
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 61