MRH8R's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 33 of 33