Nicolekidman's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
30
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
32
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
38
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
39
Anna and the King
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
48
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 52