Pumpkinfaced's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
27
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
29
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
30
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
31
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
32
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
35
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Stigmata
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
39
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
43
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Blow Dry
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Glass House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 284