Scorpion131's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
27
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
28
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
29
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
30
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
33
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
41
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
45
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 101