Tenenbaum242's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
27
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
37
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
35
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
38
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
44
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
47
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Bad News Bears
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Yoga Hosers
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 48 of 48