Yumka's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
55
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
36
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
62
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
43
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
33
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
51
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
47
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 64