Yumka's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
63
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
57
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
58
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
27
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
44
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
61
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
59
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 64