Yumka's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Padal proshlogodniy sneg
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
37
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Moloch
1999, in 1 top list Check -
33
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
25
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 64