Alkjeks's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Fantastic Four
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
59
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
61
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
62
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
63
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
67
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
73
Distance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
74
Jabberwocky
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Mennesker i solen
2011 — a.k.a. People in the Sun, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 106