Ads5699's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
105
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
27
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
94
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
93
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
75
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
57
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
83
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
108
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
40
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 109