Buddhalou's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
132
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
135
Heist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
141
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Criminal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
146
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
150
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
165
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
173
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
181
American Assassin
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Red Planet
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Erased
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
211
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
212
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
221
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
222
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
225
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
228
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
232
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
234
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
236
The Batman vs. Dracula
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
237
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 168