Cangelm1's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
51
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
55
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
56
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
61
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
62
Moscow on the Hudson
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
65
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
67
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
68
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
69
3:10 to Yuma
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
71
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Defendor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 800