Chaqudemus's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
56
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
61
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
62
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
65
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
66
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
69
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Carousel
1956, in 1 top list Check -
71
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
72
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Unbroken
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 130