Cinephage's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
Richard III
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Tetsuo II: Body Hammer
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Die dritte Generation
1979 — a.k.a. The Third Generation, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
148
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
84
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
130
Dick Johnson Is Dead
2020, in 2 top lists -
131
Docteur Jekyll et les femmes
1981 — a.k.a. The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Miss Osbourne, in 1 top list Check -
41
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
38
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ma jiang
1996 — a.k.a. Mahjong, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
119
O Fantasma
2000 — a.k.a. Phantom, in 3 top lists Check -
112
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Psycho Goreman
2020, in 0 top lists -
135
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 159