Krisflushednemo's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
91
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
206
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
213
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
199
Professione: reporter
1975 — a.k.a. The Passenger, in 11 top lists Check -
119
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
115
Written on the Wind
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
203
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
110
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
215
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
95
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
195
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
253
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 281