KristyTheKlown's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
52
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
57
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
59
Body Snatchers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
63
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
65
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
66
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Anja & Viktor
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
74
San xia hao ren
2006 — a.k.a. Still Life, in 11 top lists Check -
75
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 498