Pumpkinfaced's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Full Frontal
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The New Guy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
54
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
56
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
61
Runaway Jury
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
72
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 284