Satsubatsu347's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
56
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
57
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
63
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
65
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
67
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
72
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
74
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 376