Siskoid's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
209
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
70
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
252
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
199
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
109
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
173
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
91
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
60
Godzilla: King of the Monsters!
1956, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Quella villa accanto al cimitero
1981 — a.k.a. The House by the Cemetery, in 1 top list Check -
206
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
106
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
174
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
253
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
194
Some Came Running
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
50
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
241
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
61
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 278