Tourdesb's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
52
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
53
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
54
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
57
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
59
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
60
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
74
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 240