Iantilnic's disliked movies - page 30
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
1776
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
Beloved
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
105
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
145
Sebastiane
1976, in 1 top list Check -
229
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
311
Cinco de Mayo: La batalla
2013 — a.k.a. Cinco De Mayo: The Battle, in 0 top lists Check -
323
Libertador
2013 — a.k.a. The Liberator, in 0 top lists Check -
416
Mr. Turner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
428
The Retrieval
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
488
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
562
Abe Lincoln in Illinois
1940 — a.k.a. Spirit of the People, in 0 top lists Check -
575
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
593
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
612
They Call It Myanmar: Lifting the Curtain
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
615
The Duchess
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
628
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
647
Il racconto dei racconti - Tale of Tales
2015 — a.k.a. Tale of Tales, in 0 top lists Check -
658
Salvador
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
677
Kundun
1997, in 1 top list Check -
700
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
722
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check