Cangelm1's disliked movies - page 31
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
140
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
45
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
43
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
41
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
210
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
40
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
38
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
37
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
30
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 751 – 775 of 800