Caracortada's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
155
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
164
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
167
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
176
Blade II
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
179
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
180
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
181
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
182
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
183
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
184
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
192
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
197
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
198
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
204
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
206
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
211
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
212
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
213
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
215
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
219
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
222
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
223
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 182