Hempo22's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
277
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
312
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
202
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
310
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
303
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
272
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
143
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
209
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
175
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
241
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
214
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
233
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
210
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
231
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
161
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
180
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
328
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
271
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
68
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
65
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
311
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
232
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 349