Ultimapanzer's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
77
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Kung Fu Panda 3
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
82
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
94
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
95
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
98
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
100
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 155