Cristi's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
100
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
101
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
102
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Cuban Fury
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
106
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Sinister 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
109
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 114 of 114