Bal3x's disliked movies - page 53
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1301
Blood Red Sky
2021, in 0 top lists -
1302
Creed II
2018, in 1 top list -
1303
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
1304
Charlie's Angels
2019, in 0 top lists -
1305
La nuée
2020 — a.k.a. The Swarm, in 0 top lists -
1306
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
1307
The Land That Time Forgot
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
1308
Zombieland: Double Tap
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
1309
Poltergeist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
1310
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
1311
Last Seen in Idaho
2018 -
1312
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1313
The Hollow Child
2017, in 0 top lists -
1314
Pentagram
2019, in 0 top lists -
1315
Hard Kill
2020, in 0 top lists -
1316
Danger One
2018, in 0 top lists -
1317
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
1318
Eden
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
1319
The Russian Bride
2019, in 0 top lists -
1320
King Lear
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
1321
Street Trash
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
1322
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
1323
Breach
2020, in 0 top lists -
1324
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1325
Chained
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1301 – 1325 of 1558