KristyTheKlown's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
127
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
128
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
129
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
131
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
132
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
134
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
135
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Mimic
1997, in 1 top list Check -
138
Tarantula
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
139
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
140
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Ghosts of the Abyss
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
144
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
145
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
147
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
148
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
150
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 498