Nbats's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
471
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
205
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
1018
Le bassin de J.W.
1997, in 1 top list Check -
515
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
117
Darkest Hour
2017, in 1 top list -
420
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
1023
The Man Who Envied Women
1985, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pather Panchali
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
694
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
1167
The Rose
1979, in 1 top list Check -
994
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
1201
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
86
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
1135
Final Analysis
1992, in 1 top list Check -
1103
How Stella Got Her Groove Back
1998, in 1 top list Check -
677
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
1165
Music Box
1989, in 1 top list Check -
77
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
555
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
339
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
538
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1162
State of the Union
1948 — a.k.a. The World and His Wife, in 1 top list Check -
368
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
94
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 1203