ProfRatigan's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Brooklyn's Finest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
202
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
203
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
204
Get Carter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
205
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
206
Killer Elite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
207
Route Irish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
208
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
209
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
210
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
211
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
212
Welcome to the Punch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
213
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
214
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
215
The Suicide Squad
2021, in 0 top lists -
216
So I Married an Axe Murderer
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
217
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
218
Casanova
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
219
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Chain Reaction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
221
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
222
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
223
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
224
The Kingdom
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
225
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 302