Liyirna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
40
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
43
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
53
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
69
Nin x Nin: Ninja Hattori-kun, the Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
70
7 gwanggu
2011 — a.k.a. Sector 7, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33