Dream_tiger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 962