Armyofshadows's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
35
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
45
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Trail of the Pink Panther
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Ging chaat goo si III: Chiu kup ging chaat
1992 — a.k.a. Police Story 3, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Analyze That
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
114
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
129
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
134
Throw Momma from the Train
1987, in 1 top list Check -
151
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32