Katushyaful's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
40
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
41
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
47
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
55
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
75
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
76
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
78
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
85
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
97
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
101
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check