Tmeleaaa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check