Nastik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tanguy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Raise Your Voice
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kirikou et la sorcière
1998 — a.k.a. Kirikou and the Sorceress, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jane Eyre
1943, in 1 top list Check -
12
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
34
Sydney White
2007, in 0 top lists Check