Emancu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
26
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check