Nicosia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
26
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
41
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
55
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check