PauloRMF's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shadowhunters
2016, in 0 top lists Check