Piratsvin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check