Gorkemoge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
27
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
36
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
51
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74