Buddhalou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Against All Odds
1984, in 1 top list Check -
7
Men at Work
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Needful Things
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
28
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
36
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Quicksilver
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Action Jackson
1988, in 1 top list Check -
75
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Live by Night
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Big Driver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Masterminds
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Hard Rain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
110
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
111
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Bent
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
129
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
131
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Criminal
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66