Ebbywebby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Topaz
1969, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Born Losers
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Annabelle: Creation
2017, in 1 top list Check -
53
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
61
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Berserk
1967 — a.k.a. Circus of Terror, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Devil Dog: The Hound of Hell
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Greasy Strangler
2016, in 1 top list Check -
106
Alone in the Dark
1982, in 1 top list Check -
107
The Doll Squad
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Sadist
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
220
The Chickening
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
231
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
258
Las flores del vicio
1979 — a.k.a. Bloodbath, in 0 top lists Check -
279
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check